AH-Liga

2021
Vorrunde
Gruppe A
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
U
S
S
S
U
6
4
2
0
32
9
23
14
2
S
N
S
S
U
6
4
1
1
30
15
15
13
3
N
S
S
S
S
6
4
0
2
25
13
12
12
4
N
S
N
S
S
6
3
0
3
18
16
2
9
5
S
S
N
N
S
6
3
0
3
15
18
-3
9
6
U
N
N
N
N
6
1
1
4
13
20
-7
4
7
N
N
N
N
N
6
0
0
6
7
49
-42
0
Spieltag 1
23 Aug 2021 20:00
Lokomotive Rheinwiese
0 5
Fit in Düsseldorf United AH
23 Aug 2021 20:00
Lok
0
5
FiDU
26 Aug 2021 21:00
Blau Blau Brause
4 5
Cosmos Düssel '74
26 Aug 2021 21:00
BBB
4
5
Cosmos
28 Aug 2021 16:30
FC Bootsmann
5 0
FC Büderich
28 Aug 2021 16:30
Bootsmann
5
0
FCB
Spieltag 2
30 Aug 2021 20:00
Cosmos Düssel '74
5 3
Rot Weiss Heerdt Düsseldorf
30 Aug 2021 20:00
Cosmos
5
3
RWH
30 Aug 2021 20:45
Fit in Düsseldorf United AH
5 5
FC Bootsmann
30 Aug 2021 20:45
FiDU
5
5
Bootsmann
2 Sep 2021 20:35
FC Büderich
2 3
Blau Blau Brause
2 Sep 2021 20:35
FCB
2
3
BBB
Spieltag 3
9 Sep 2021 21:00
Blau Blau Brause
2 1
Fit in Düsseldorf United AH
9 Sep 2021 21:00
BBB
2
1
FiDU
10 Sep 2021 20:30
Rot Weiss Heerdt Düsseldorf
2 3
FC Büderich
10 Sep 2021 20:30
RWH
2
3
FCB
11 Sep 2021 16:30
FC Bootsmann
12 1
Lokomotive Rheinwiese
11 Sep 2021 16:30
Bootsmann
12
1
Lok
Spieltag 4
20 Sep 2021 20:45
Fit in Düsseldorf United AH
2 3
Rot Weiss Heerdt Düsseldorf
20 Sep 2021 20:45
FiDU
2
3
RWH
23 Sep 2021 20:00
FC Büderich
5 1
Cosmos Düssel '74
23 Sep 2021 20:00
FCB
5
1
Cosmos
1 Nov 2021 20:00
Lokomotive Rheinwiese
2 6
Blau Blau Brause
1 Nov 2021 20:00
Lok
2
6
BBB
Spieltag 5
30 Sep 2021 20:00
Blau Blau Brause
0 3
FC Bootsmann
30 Sep 2021 20:00
BBB
0
3
Bootsmann
3 Nov 2021 20:00
Cosmos Düssel '74
5 0
Fit in Düsseldorf United AH
3 Nov 2021 20:00
Cosmos
5
0
FiDU
5 Nov 2021 20:30
Rot Weiss Heerdt Düsseldorf
4 1
Lokomotive Rheinwiese
5 Nov 2021 20:30
RWH
4
1
Lok
Spieltag 6
4 Okt 2021 20:00
Lokomotive Rheinwiese
1 12
Cosmos Düssel '74
4 Okt 2021 20:00
Lok
1
12
Cosmos
4 Okt 2021 20:00
Fit in Düsseldorf United AH
0 5
FC Büderich
4 Okt 2021 20:00
FiDU
0
5
FCB
16 Okt 2021 16:30
FC Bootsmann
5 1
Rot Weiss Heerdt Düsseldorf
16 Okt 2021 16:30
Bootsmann
5
1
RWH
Spieltag 7
28 Okt 2021 20:00
FC Büderich
10 2
Lokomotive Rheinwiese
28 Okt 2021 20:00
FCB
10
2
Lok
29 Okt 2021 20:30
Rot Weiss Heerdt Düsseldorf
5 0
Blau Blau Brause
29 Okt 2021 20:30
RWH
5
0
BBB
5 Nov 2021 20:00
Cosmos Düssel '74
2 2
FC Bootsmann
5 Nov 2021 20:00
Cosmos
2
2
Bootsmann
Gruppe B
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
S
N
S
S
U
6
4
1
1
15
11
4
13
2
S
S
S
S
N
6
4
0
2
13
12
1
12
3
U
S
S
N
S
6
3
1
2
22
14
8
10
4
N
N
S
S
N
6
3
0
3
21
16
5
9
5
S
S
N
N
N
6
3
0
3
9
13
-4
9
6
U
N
N
N
S
6
1
1
4
17
24
-7
4
7
N
N
S
N
U
6
1
1
4
12
19
-7
4
Spieltag 1
23 Aug 2021 19:30
Funktaxi Düsseldorf
3 4
Papa Kowolls Letzter Wille
23 Aug 2021 19:30
Taxi
3
4
PKLW
27 Aug 2021 20:15
Dritte III
1 0
Rakete Rheinpark
27 Aug 2021 20:15
Dritte
1
0
Rakete
28 Aug 2021 15:00
DJK Rheinland '05
3 8
A-Team Reloaded
28 Aug 2021 15:00
Rheinland
3
8
A-Team
Spieltag 2
1 Sep 2021 21:00
Rakete Rheinpark
5 5
Funktaxi Düsseldorf
1 Sep 2021 21:00
Rakete
5
5
Taxi
30 Sep 2021 20:30
A-Team Reloaded
1 3
Schwarz Weiss Bilk '79
30 Sep 2021 20:30
A-Team
1
3
SWB
6 Nov 2021 15:00
Papa Kowolls Letzter Wille
1 1
DJK Rheinland '05
6 Nov 2021 15:00
PKLW
1
1
Rheinland
Spieltag 3
6 Sep 2021 19:30
Funktaxi Düsseldorf
2 3
Dritte III
6 Sep 2021 19:30
Taxi
2
3
Dritte
11 Sep 2021 16:30
DJK Rheinland '05
2 6
Rakete Rheinpark
11 Sep 2021 16:30
Rheinland
2
6
Rakete
5 Nov 2021 20:45
Schwarz Weiss Bilk '79
0 2
Papa Kowolls Letzter Wille
5 Nov 2021 20:45
SWB
0
2
PKLW
Spieltag 4
20 Sep 2021 19:30
Papa Kowolls Letzter Wille
3 1
A-Team Reloaded
20 Sep 2021 19:30
PKLW
3
1
A-Team
22 Sep 2021 21:00
Rakete Rheinpark
4 2
Schwarz Weiss Bilk '79
22 Sep 2021 21:00
Rakete
4
2
SWB
24 Sep 2021 20:15
Dritte III
2 0
DJK Rheinland '05
24 Sep 2021 20:15
Dritte
2
0
Rheinland
Spieltag 5
1 Okt 2021 20:00
A-Team Reloaded
3 2
Rakete Rheinpark
1 Okt 2021 20:00
A-Team
3
2
Rakete
1 Okt 2021 20:30
Schwarz Weiss Bilk '79
3 2
Dritte III
1 Okt 2021 20:30
SWB
3
2
Dritte
2 Okt 2021 15:00
DJK Rheinland '05
5 0
Funktaxi Düsseldorf
2 Okt 2021 15:00
Rheinland
5
0
Taxi
Spieltag 6
4 Okt 2021 19:30
Funktaxi Düsseldorf
2 3
Schwarz Weiss Bilk '79
4 Okt 2021 19:30
Taxi
2
3
SWB
6 Okt 2021 21:00
Rakete Rheinpark
5 1
Papa Kowolls Letzter Wille
6 Okt 2021 21:00
Rakete
5
1
PKLW
8 Okt 2021 20:15
Dritte III
0 4
A-Team Reloaded
8 Okt 2021 20:15
Dritte
0
4
A-Team
Spieltag 7
25 Okt 2021 19:30
Papa Kowolls Letzter Wille
4 1
Dritte III
25 Okt 2021 19:30
PKLW
4
1
Dritte
29 Okt 2021 20:00
A-Team Reloaded
4 5
Funktaxi Düsseldorf
29 Okt 2021 20:00
A-Team
4
5
Taxi
29 Okt 2021 20:45
Schwarz Weiss Bilk '79
2 1
DJK Rheinland '05
29 Okt 2021 20:45
SWB
2
1
Rheinland

Eine Unterhaltung beginnen